Difference between revisions of "Lab members"
From ACL@NCU
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|Master Student | |Master Student | ||
|Master Student | |Master Student | ||
|RA | |RA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Zai-Fu.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]] | |[[File:Zai-Fu.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Maggie Lin.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]] | |[[File:Maggie Lin.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Sam.png|180px|frameless|180px]] | |[[File:Sam.png|180px|frameless|180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jeff Yao|Zai-fu Yao]] | |[[Jeff Yao|Zai-fu Yao]] | ||
|[[Maggie Lin|Maggie Lin]] | |[[Maggie Lin|Maggie Lin]] | ||
|[[Samantha Chen|Samantha Chen]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Undergraduate Research Student | |||
|Undergraduate Research Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Zi-lin Lee.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]] | |||
|[[File:Liang-wei Guo.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zi-lin Lee|Zi-lin Lee]] | |[[Zi-lin Lee|Zi-lin Lee]] | ||
|[[Liang-wei Guo|Liang-wei Guo]] | |[[Liang-wei Guo|Liang-wei Guo]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:28, 12 October 2015
Current members
| PI |
| Erik Chang |
| PhD Student |
| [[File:|link=|100px|frameless|100px]] |
| Hsiang-Yu Chen |
| Master Student | Master Student | RA |
| Zai-fu Yao | Maggie Lin | Samantha Chen |
| Undergraduate Research Student | Undergraduate Research Student |
| Zi-lin Lee | Liang-wei Guo |
Lab alumni
| Master Student | RA | RA | RA | RA | RA |
| Sylvia Chiou | Jyh-Jong Hsieh | Chia-Wei Lee | Han-Chao Tsai | I-Chu Chen | Power Wu |
