Lab members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|PI | |||
|Master Student | |||
|Master Student | |||
|RA | |||
|RA | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ErikChang.jpg|80px|frameless|80px]] | |[[File:ErikChang.jpg|80px|frameless|80px]] | ||
|[[File:Anonymous_hs.jpg|80px|frameless|80px]] | |[[File:Anonymous_hs.jpg|80px|frameless|80px]] | ||
| Line 7: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Erik Chang | |Erik Chang | ||
|Syvia Chiou | |Syvia Chiou | ||
|Zaifu Yao | |Zaifu Yao | ||
|Jyh-Jong Hsieh | |||
|Chiawei Lee | |Chiawei Lee | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:39, 10 February 2014
| PI | Master Student | Master Student | RA | RA |
| File:Anonymous hs.jpg | File:Anonymous hs.jpg | File:Anonymous hs.jpg | File:Anonymous hs.jpg | |
| Erik Chang | Syvia Chiou | Zaifu Yao | Jyh-Jong Hsieh | Chiawei Lee |