Lab members: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|PI
|Master Student
|Master Student
|RA
|RA
|-
|[[File:ErikChang.jpg|80px|frameless|80px]]
|[[File:ErikChang.jpg|80px|frameless|80px]]
|[[File:Anonymous_hs.jpg|80px|frameless|80px]]
|[[File:Anonymous_hs.jpg|80px|frameless|80px]]
Line 7: Line 13:
|-
|-
|Erik Chang
|Erik Chang
|Jyh-Jong Hsieh
|Syvia Chiou
|Syvia Chiou
|Zaifu Yao
|Zaifu Yao
|Jyh-Jong Hsieh
|Chiawei Lee
|Chiawei Lee
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:39, 10 February 2014

PI Master Student Master Student RA RA
File:Anonymous hs.jpg File:Anonymous hs.jpg File:Anonymous hs.jpg File:Anonymous hs.jpg
Erik Chang Syvia Chiou Zaifu Yao Jyh-Jong Hsieh Chiawei Lee