Lab members: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Master Student | |Master Student | ||
|RA | |RA | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sylvia Chiou.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]] | |||
|[[File:Jyh-Jong Hsieh.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sylvia Chiou|Sylvia Chiou]] | |||
|[[Jyh-Jong Hsieh|Jyh-Jong Hsieh]] | |||
|- | |||
|RA | |RA | ||
|RA | |RA | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Chiawei.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Han-Chao Tsai.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chiawei Lee|Chia-Wei Lee]] | |||
|[[Han-Chao Tsai|Han-Chao Tsai]] | |||
|- | |||
|RA | |RA | ||
|RA | |RA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:I-Chu Chen.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]] | |[[File:I-Chu Chen.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]] | ||
|[[File:Power Wu.jpg|180px|frameless|180px]] | |[[File:Power Wu.jpg|180px|frameless|180px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[I-Chu Chen|I-Chu Chen]] | |[[I-Chu Chen|I-Chu Chen]] | ||
|[[Power Wu|Power Wu]] | |[[Power Wu|Power Wu]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:35, 4 August 2016
PI
| PI |
| Erik Chang |
Students
PhD
| PhD Student |
| Hsiang-Yu Chen |
Master
| Master Student | Master Student |
| Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin | Satyasambit Rath |
| Master Student | |
| Zi-lin Lee |
Undergrad
| Undergraduate Research Student | Undergraduate Research Student |
| Liang-wei Guo | Yu-yu Huang |
RAs
| RA | RA |
| [[File:|180px|frameless|180px]] | |
| Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen | Tzuchen Lung |
Lab alumni
| Master Student | RA |
| Error creating thumbnail: File missing | |
| Sylvia Chiou | Jyh-Jong Hsieh |
| RA | RA |
| Chia-Wei Lee | Han-Chao Tsai |
| RA | RA |
| Error creating thumbnail: File missing | |
| I-Chu Chen | Power Wu |