Lab members: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 68: Line 68:
|Master Student
|Master Student
|RA
|RA
|-
|[[File:Sylvia Chiou.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]
|[[File:Jyh-Jong Hsieh.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]
|-
|[[Sylvia Chiou|Sylvia Chiou]]
|[[Jyh-Jong Hsieh|Jyh-Jong Hsieh]]
|-
|RA
|RA
|RA
|RA
|-
|[[File:Chiawei.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Han-Chao Tsai.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|-
|[[Chiawei Lee|Chia-Wei Lee]]
|[[Han-Chao Tsai|Han-Chao Tsai]]
|-
|RA
|RA
|RA
|RA
|-
|-
|[[File:Sylvia Chiou.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]
|[[File:Jyh-Jong Hsieh.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]
|[[File:Chiawei.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Han-Chao Tsai.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:I-Chu Chen.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:I-Chu Chen.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Power Wu.jpg|180px|frameless|180px]]
|[[File:Power Wu.jpg|180px|frameless|180px]]
|-
|-
|[[Sylvia Chiou|Sylvia Chiou]]
|[[Jyh-Jong Hsieh|Jyh-Jong Hsieh]]
|[[Chiawei Lee|Chia-Wei Lee]]
|[[Han-Chao Tsai|Han-Chao Tsai]]
|[[I-Chu Chen|I-Chu Chen]]
|[[I-Chu Chen|I-Chu Chen]]
|[[Power Wu|Power Wu]]
|[[Power Wu|Power Wu]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:35, 4 August 2016

PI

PI
Erik Chang

Students

PhD

PhD Student
Hsiang-Yu Chen

Master

Master Student Master Student
Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin Satyasambit Rath
Master Student
Zi-lin Lee

Undergrad

Undergraduate Research Student Undergraduate Research Student
Liang-wei Guo Yu-yu Huang

RAs

RA RA
[[File:|180px|frameless|180px]]
Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen Tzuchen Lung

Lab alumni

Master Student RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Sylvia Chiou Jyh-Jong Hsieh
RA RA
Chia-Wei Lee Han-Chao Tsai
RA RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
I-Chu Chen Power Wu