Difference between revisions of "Lab members"
From ACL@NCU
(→Master) |
(→RAs) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
=RAs= | =RAs= | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|RA | |||
|Master Student | |||
|Master Student | |||
|RA | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MeiJingLin.jpg|100px|frameless|130px]] | |||
|[[File:Zi-lin Lee.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]] | |||
|[[File:Condrowati.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]] | |||
|[[File:LINGYU.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:09, 10 April 2023
PI
| PI |
| Erik Chang |
Students
PhD
| PhD Student |
| Hsin-Ping Tian |
Master
| Master Student |
| 130px |
| Bing-Shan Wu |
Undergrad
RAs
| RA | Master Student | Master Student | RA |
Lab alumni
| RA | Master Student | Master Student | RA |
| Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin | Zi-lin Li | Condrowati | Ling-yu Lai |
| Master Student | Undergraduate Research Student | Undergraduate Research Student | RA |
| Satyasambit Rath | Liang-wei Guo | Yu-yu Huang | Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen |
| RA | PhD Student | Master Student | Master Student |
| [[File:|180px|frameless|180px]] | |||
| Tzuchen Lung | Hsiang-Yu Chen | Zai-Fu Yao | Sylvia Chiou |
| Master Student/RA | RA | RA | RA |
| Jyh-Jong Hsieh | Chia-Wei Lee | Han-Chao Tsai | I-Chu Chen |
| RA | |||
| Power Wu |
