Lab members: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 43: Line 43:
|RA
|RA
|Master Student
|Master Student
|Undergraduate Research Student
|Master Student
|Undergraduate Research Student
|
|-
|-
|[[File:LINGYU.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]
|[[File:LINGYU.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]
|[[File:Satya.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Zi-lin Lee.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:Liang-wei Guo.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:Condrowati.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|[[File:Yu-yu.JPG|150px|frameless|150px]]
|
|-
|-
|[[Ling-yu Lai|Ling-yu Lai]]
|[[Ling-yu Lai|Ling-yu Lai]]
|[[Satyasambit Rath|Satyasambit Rath]]
|[[Zi-lin Li|Zi-lin Li]]
|[[Liang-wei Guo|Liang-wei Guo]]
|[[Condrowati|Condrowati]]
|[[Yu-yu Huang|Yu-yu Huang]]
|
|-
|RA
|Master Student
|Undergraduate Research Student
|Undergraduate Research Student
|-
|-
|[[File:LINGYU.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]
|[[File:LINGYU.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]

Revision as of 08:15, 30 March 2020


PI

PI
Erik Chang

Students

Master

Master Student
Xin-Ping Tian

Undergrad

RAs

RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin

Lab alumni

RA Master Student Master Student
Ling-yu Lai Zi-lin Li Condrowati
RA Master Student Undergraduate Research Student Undergraduate Research Student
Ling-yu Lai Satyasambit Rath Liang-wei Guo Yu-yu Huang
RA RA PhD Student Master Student
[[File:|180px|frameless|180px]]
Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen Tzuchen Lung Hsiang-Yu Chen Zai-Fu Yao
Master Student Master Student/RA RA RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Sylvia Chiou Jyh-Jong Hsieh Chia-Wei Lee Han-Chao Tsai
RA RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
I-Chu Chen Power Wu