Lab members: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 55: Line 55:
=Lab alumni=
=Lab alumni=
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|RA
|RA
|-
|[[File:Sam.png|180px|frameless|180px]]
|-
|[[Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen|Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen]]
|[[Tzuchen Lung|Tzuchen Lung]]
|-
|-
|PhD Student
|PhD Student
Line 92: Line 100:
|[[Power Wu|Power Wu]]
|[[Power Wu|Power Wu]]
|-
|-
|RA
|RA
|-
|[[File:Sam.png|180px|frameless|180px]]
|-
|[[Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen|Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen]]
|[[Tzuchen Lung|Tzuchen Lung]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:35, 3 February 2017


PI

PI
Erik Chang

Students

Master

Master Student Master Student
Satyasambit Rath Zi-lin Lee

Undergrad

Undergraduate Research Student Undergraduate Research Student
Liang-wei Guo Yu-yu Huang

RAs

RA RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Ling-yu Lai Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin

Lab alumni

RA RA
Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen Tzuchen Lung
PhD Student Master Student
Hsiang-Yu Chen Zai-Fu Yao
Master Student Master Student/RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Sylvia Chiou Jyh-Jong Hsieh
RA RA
Chia-Wei Lee Han-Chao Tsai
RA RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
I-Chu Chen Power Wu