Lab members: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 43: Line 43:
=RAs=
=RAs=
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|RA
|RA
|RA
|RA
|RA
|-
|-
|[[File:Sam.png|180px|frameless|180px]]
|[[File:LINGYU.jpg|180px|frameless|180px]]
|[[File:|180px|frameless|180px]]
|[[File:Maggie Lin.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:|180px|frameless|180px]]
|-
|-
|[[Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen|Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen]]
|[[Tzuchen Lung|Tzuchen Lung]]
|[[Ling-yu Lai|Ling-yu Lai]]
|[[Ling-yu Lai|Ling-yu Lai]]
|-
|[[File:Maggie Lin.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|-
|[[Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin|Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin]]
|[[Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin|Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:49, 24 January 2017


PI

PI
Erik Chang

Students

Master

Master Student Master Student
Satyasambit Rath Zi-lin Lee

Undergrad

Undergraduate Research Student Undergraduate Research Student
Liang-wei Guo Yu-yu Huang

RAs

RA RA
Ling-yu Lai Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin

Lab alumni

PhD Student Master Student
Hsiang-Yu Chen Zai-Fu Yao
Master Student Master Student/RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Sylvia Chiou Jyh-Jong Hsieh
RA RA
Chia-Wei Lee Han-Chao Tsai
RA RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
I-Chu Chen Power Wu
RA RA
Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen Tzuchen Lung