Lab members: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 98: Line 98:
|[[I-Chu Chen|I-Chu Chen]]
|[[I-Chu Chen|I-Chu Chen]]
|[[Power Wu|Power Wu]]
|[[Power Wu|Power Wu]]
|-
|RA
|RA
|-
|[[File:Sam.png|180px|frameless|180px]]
|-
|[[Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen|Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen]]
|[[Tzuchen Lung|Tzuchen Lung]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:42, 24 January 2017


PI

PI
Erik Chang

Students

Master

Master Student Master Student
Satyasambit Rath Zi-lin Lee

Undergrad

Undergraduate Research Student Undergraduate Research Student
Liang-wei Guo Yu-yu Huang

RAs

RA RA RA
[[File:|180px|frameless|180px]] [[File:|180px|frameless|180px]]
Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen Tzuchen Lung Ling-yu Lai
Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin

Lab alumni

PhD Student Master Student
Hsiang-Yu Chen Zai-Fu Yao
Master Student Master Student/RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Sylvia Chiou Jyh-Jong Hsieh
RA RA
Chia-Wei Lee Han-Chao Tsai
RA RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
I-Chu Chen Power Wu
RA RA
Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen Tzuchen Lung