Lab members: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 18: Line 18:
==Master==
==Master==
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|Master Student
|Master Student
|Master Student
|-
|-
|[[File:Satya.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Satya.jpg|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Zi-lin Lee.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|-
|-
|[[Satyasambit Rath|Satyasambit Rath]]
|[[Satyasambit Rath|Satyasambit Rath]]
|-
|[[File:Zi-lin Lee.jpg|160px|frameless|160px]]
|-
|[[Zi-lin Lee|Zi-lin Lee]]
|[[Zi-lin Lee|Zi-lin Lee]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:39, 24 January 2017


PI

PI
Erik Chang

Students

Master

Master Student Master Student
Satyasambit Rath Zi-lin Lee

Undergrad

Undergraduate Research Student Undergraduate Research Student
Liang-wei Guo Yu-yu Huang

RAs

RA RA RA
[[File:|180px|frameless|180px]] [[File:|180px|frameless|180px]]
Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen Tzuchen Lung Ling-yu Lai
Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin

Lab alumni

PhD Student Master Student
Hsiang-Yu Chen Zai-Fu Yao
Master Student Master Student/RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Sylvia Chiou Jyh-Jong Hsieh
RA RA
Chia-Wei Lee Han-Chao Tsai
RA RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
I-Chu Chen Power Wu