Lab members: Difference between revisions

From ACL@NCU
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 66: Line 66:


=Lab alumni=
=Lab alumni=
==PhD==
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|PhD Student
|-
|[[File:Hsiang-yuChen.JPG|100px|frameless|100px]]
|-
|[[Hsiang-Yu Chen|Hsiang-Yu Chen]]
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
|PhD Student
|PhD Student
|Master Student
|-
|-
|[[File:Hsiang-yuChen.JPG|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Hsiang-yuChen.JPG|100px|frameless|100px]]
|[[File:Zai-Fu.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]
|-
|-
|[[Hsiang-Yu Chen|Hsiang-Yu Chen]]
|[[Hsiang-Yu Chen|Hsiang-Yu Chen]]
|-
|Master Student
|Master Student
|-
|[[File:Zai-Fu.jpg|150px|frameless|150px]]
|[[File:|150px|frameless|150px]]
|-
|[[Zai-fu_(Jeff)_Yao|Zai-Fu Yao]]
|[[Zai-fu_(Jeff)_Yao|Zai-Fu Yao]]
|[[|]]
|-
|-
|Master Student
|Master Student

Revision as of 03:20, 9 December 2016


PI

PI
Erik Chang

Students

Master

Master Student Master Student
Mei-Jing (Maggie) Lin Satyasambit Rath
Master Student
Zi-lin Lee

Undergrad

Undergraduate Research Student Undergraduate Research Student
Liang-wei Guo Yu-yu Huang

RAs

RA RA RA
[[File:|180px|frameless|180px]] [[File:|180px|frameless|180px]]
Yen-wen (Samantha) Chen Tzuchen Lung Ling-yu Lai

Lab alumni

PhD Student Master Student
Hsiang-Yu Chen Zai-Fu Yao
Master Student Master Student/RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
Sylvia Chiou Jyh-Jong Hsieh
RA RA
Chia-Wei Lee Han-Chao Tsai
RA RA
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
I-Chu Chen Power Wu